Denver Jewish Softball
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
Information
Links

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< June 2014 August 2014 >>>

July, 2014

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


12345
6789101112
13
Pastrami Division: KaBALLahs @ Aish-Ahavas
(3 - 8)

Pastrami Division: HEA-brews @ misHEAgas bombers
(11 - 10)

Pastrami Division: Denver Synagogue Bench Jocks @ Sinai Mitts-vahs
(11 - 13)

Pastrami Division: Sinai Kosher Hammies @ Emanuel Hineini Project
(1 - 11)

KBY @ Rodef Bad News Jews
(12 - 1)

Corned Beef Division: Micah Motley Jews @ Denver Synagogue Silver Bullets
(8 - 16)

Corned Beef Division: DAT Minyan @ Rodef Shalom Men in Green
(10 - 0)

Sinai Mitts-vahs @ YAD
(16 - 7)

Corned Beef Division: HEAvy Hitters @ Rodef Bad News Jews
(22 - 9)

Corned Beef Division: Rodef Shalom Men in Green @ Edos
(15 - 1)

KBY @ JCC Sox
(1 - 7)

Corned Beef Division: JCC Sox @ Edos
(20 - 9)

Emanuel Hineini Project @ YAD
(15 - 0)
141516171819
20
Corned Beef Division: YAD @ DAT Minyan
(2 - 12)

HEAvy Hitters @ Denver Synagogue Bench Jocks
(12 - 9)

KaBALLahs @ Edos
(10 - 3)

Corned Beef Division: Rodef Shalom Men in Green @ Micah Motley Jews
(10 - 0)

Rodef Bad News Jews @ Sinai Kosher Hammies
(5 - 11)

Corned Beef Division: Denver Synagogue Silver Bullets @ HEAvy Hitters
(11 - 14)

Sinai Mitts-vahs @ Micah Motley Jews
(11 - 7)

Aish-Ahavas @ Edos
(9 - 7)

Pastrami Division: Denver Synagogue Bench Jocks @ Sinai Kosher Hammies
11:00AM

Pastrami Division: Emanuel Hineini Project @ HEA-brews
(2 - 17)

misHEAgas bombers @ JCC Sox
(10 - 20)

Pastrami Division: Aish-Ahavas @ KBY
(8 - 4)
212223242526
27
Pastrami Division: misHEAgas bombers @ Sinai Kosher Hammies
9:00AM

Corned Beef Division: Denver Synagogue Silver Bullets @ JCC Sox
9:00AM

Rodef Bad News Jews @ KaBALLahs
9:00AM

Pastrami Division: Sinai Mitts-vahs @ KBY
9:00AM

misHEAgas bombers @ HEAvy Hitters
10:00AM

Corned Beef Division: Micah Motley Jews @ DAT Minyan
10:00AM

Denver Synagogue Silver Bullets @ KaBALLahs
10:00AM

HEA-brews @ Rodef Shalom Men in Green
10:00AM

HEA-brews @ DAT Minyan
11:00AM

Denver Synagogue Bench Jocks @ JCC Sox
11:00AM

Aish-Ahavas @ YAD
11:00AM

Emanuel Hineini Project @ Edos
11:00AM

Corned Beef Division: Edos @ YAD
12:00PM
28293031








Home | News | Schedules | Standings | Information | Links |  | 

© 2014 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro